Skip to main content
Filing year 2024

STAYING IN SUMMIT

Dillon, Colorado·EIN 83-0865301·NTEE L22 · Housing & Shelter·3
Total revenue
$146k
Total assets
$185k
Total expenses
$0
Reported officers
2

Reported officers (all unpaid)

No paid executives reported in 2024. STAYING IN SUMMIT reported 2 unpaid officers and board members on its 990-EZ.

Treasurer
President

Similar Organizations

$157k revenue
Same sector (L22)Very similar revenue ($157k vs $146k)Same state (Colorado)
$148k revenue
Same sector (L22)Very similar revenue ($148k vs $146k)Same state (Colorado)
$136k revenue
Same sector (L22)Very similar revenue ($136k vs $146k)Same state (Colorado)
$138k revenue
Same sector (L22)Very similar revenue ($138k vs $146k)Same state (Colorado)
GRACE VILLAGE

Wellington, CO

$176k revenue
Same sector (L22)Similar revenue ($176k vs $146k)Same state (Colorado)
PROJECT SUPPORT

Idaho Springs, CO

$120k revenue
Same sector (L22)Similar revenue ($120k vs $146k)Same state (Colorado)
Gospel Homes For Women

Colorado Springs, CO

$155k revenue
Similar sector (L)Very similar revenue ($155k vs $146k)Same state (Colorado)Similar size (4 vs 2 executives)
$150k revenue
Similar sector (L)Very similar revenue ($150k vs $146k)Same state (Colorado)Similar size (4 vs 2 executives)
$144k revenue
Similar sector (L)Very similar revenue ($144k vs $146k)Same state (Colorado)
$152k revenue
Similar sector (L)Very similar revenue ($152k vs $146k)Same state (Colorado)
Free, forever
Build lists. Save your benchmarks.
A free Lucido account lets you build lists of nonprofits and save your search filters. No credit card.
Create free account
Already a member? Sign in
Build a benchmark

Compare any role, sector, or revenue band

Build your own benchmark from millions of reported positions.